CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic
you RUN the place
April 13th 2019 20 High School Court, Los Gatos, California, 95030, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (56 videos)
2019 - (15 videos)
Interviews
15
Masaki Wada-Law 1st Place Boys 110m Hurdles and 2nd Place 300m Hurdles - CCS Top 8 Track and Field Classic 2019
Apr 14th 2019, 8:50am
Jessica Eagle 1st Place Girls 100m and 4x100m Relay, 4th Place 200m - CCS Top 8 Track and Field Classic 2019
Apr 14th 2019, 8:50am
Hunter Matys 1st Place Boys 100m and Long Jump - CCS Top 8 Track and Field Classic 2019
Apr 14th 2019, 8:45am
Garrett MacQuiddy 1st Place Boys 1600m - CCS Top 8 Track and Field Classic 2019
Apr 14th 2019, 8:35am
Diego Rodriguez 2nd Place Boys 110m Hurdles and 3rd Place 300m Hurdles - CCS Top 8 Track and Field Classic 2019
Apr 14th 2019, 8:35am
Kamau Carlisle 1st Place Boys 200m and 4x100m Relay, 3rd Place 100m - CCS Top 8 Track and Field Classic 2019
Apr 14th 2019, 8:25am
«
1
»
Triple Jump
0
4x400
0
3200
0
200
0
300 Hurdles
0
800
0
100
0
400
0
110/100/65 Hurdles
0
1600
0
4x100
0
All
15
Featured
0
Search
Hunter Matys 1st Place Boys 100m and Long Jump - CCS Top 8 Track and Field Classic 2019
Published by
CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic
Apr 14th 2019, 8:45am
Comments
CCS Top 8 Classic - Apr 13, 2019
Los Gatos HS
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matys, Hunter
12
Aptos
10.73
+0.9
1
3
Carlisle, Kamau
12
The King’s Aca
10.87
+0.9
1
6
Fairey, Weston
12
Los Altos
10.94
+0.9
1
11
Milburn, Nicholas
12
Archbishop Riord
11.11
+0.9
1
18
Atkins, Charlie
10
Los Altos
11.38
+0.9
1
20
Vo, Billy
11
Yerba Buena
11.47
+0.9
1
21
Wang, Andy
12
Lynbrook
11.50
+0.9
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Annika Paylor 1st Place Girls 3200m - CCS Top 8 Track and Field C
Camryn Crouch 1st Place Girls 200m, 400m and 4x400m Relay - CCS T
Diego Rodriguez 2nd Place Boys 110m Hurdles and 3rd Place 300m Hu
Egor Cherkashin 1st Place Boys Frosh/Soph High Jump - CCS Top 8 T
Garrett MacQuiddy 1st Place Boys 1600m - CCS Top 8 Track and Fiel
Hunter Matys 1st Place Boys 100m and Long Jump - CCS Top 8 Track
Jessica Eagle 1st Place Girls 100m and 4x100m Relay, 4th Place 20
Jessica Swalve 1st Place Girls 100m Hurdles, 2nd Place 200m and 3
Joey Monti 1st Place Boys 300m Hurdles, 400m and 4x400m Relay - C
Kamau Carlisle 1st Place Boys 200m and 4x100m Relay, 3rd Place 10
Masaki Wada-Law 1st Place Boys 110m Hurdles and 2nd Place 300m Hu
Mason Elefant and Euan Cairns 1st and 2nd Place Boys 800m - CCS T
Naomi Donovan 1st Place Girls 800m and 1600m - CCS Top 8 Track an
Nolan Topper 1st Place Boys 3200m - CCS Top 8 Track and Field Cla
Thea Mollerstedt 1st Place Girls 300m Hurdles and 2nd Place 100m
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#hunter-matys
#aptos
#ccs
#top
#track
#and
#field
#classic
More videos
Jessica Eagle 1st Place Girls 100m and 4x100m Relay, 4th Place 200m - CCS Top 8 Track and Field Classic 2019
Garrett MacQuiddy 1st Place Boys 1600m - CCS Top 8 Track and Field Classic 2019
0 shares:
CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic
,
Aptos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aptos, California
,
Bearden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bearden, Arkansas
,
DyeStat.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
15
2015
1
2014
1
3
2013
1
56
2
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#dyestat
#hunter-matys
#aptos
#ccs
#top
#track
#and
#field
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!